注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

流动的光彩

岁月如水 人生是河 宽容能拯救一切

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

我有点懒,可是我很幸福。因为我有时时刻刻关心我的父母,时时刻刻照顾我的老婆,还有离不开我的一个漂亮的小姑娘。 对于生活,我很满足。

网易考拉推荐

2011年各地中考英语试题分类精选汇编(解析版):被动语态  

2011-11-29 10:51:19|  分类: 会考复习资料 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |

【泸州市20115. The radio says a wild animal zoo is going to ____ in our city. < xmlnamespace prefix ="o" ns ="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:office" />

A. be built B. built C. build D. be building

答案:A

【解析】被动语态的用法。 根据主语和谓语动词的关系可以看出是被动形式;be gong to 后面跟动词原形,故选A

2011?四川成都】39. Because of the support from all over the country, beautiful new buildings             here and there in the earthquake - hit areas in Sichuan.

A. can see      B. can be seen    C. will be seen

答案:B

【解析】考查被动语态。四川灾后建设已经是事实。故说在四川地震灾区漂亮的新大楼到处都能(被)看到。can be seen 为含有情态动词的被动语态。

2011?盐城】15. — How soon        all the work        ?

  — In a week.

  A. will… finish           B. is…going to finish

  C. will…be finished       D. are…going to be finished

答案:C考查被动语态。问句的主语是all the work,所以应该用被动语态。排除AB.又因为work时不可数名词,故排除D,选A

2011安徽芜湖】42. These days students in some schools ______ not to use mobile phones.

       A. ask                   B. asked                C. are asked           D. were asked

答案:C

【解析】被动语态。主语students是动作的承受者,所以用被动语态;根据these days可知用一般现在时。

2011广西南宁市】28. Trees ________ every year to make our city greener.

   A. plant         B. are planted         C. were planted           D. will be planted

28. 答案:B

【解析】被动语态的用法。根据句意“每年种很多树来使我们的城市更绿”,可知用被动语态,时间状语为every year,因此用一般现在时。故选B

2011贵州贵阳】37. We're very glad to know that a great sports meeting _________ in Guiyang this September.

A. will hold    B. will be held     C. will be hold

答案B

【解析】 这里考查的是将来时的被动语态的结构:will be + 动词的过去分词。故选B

2011雅安】20. A lot of trees ______ on the hill yesterday.

  A. are planted         B. will be planted        C. have been planted  D. were planted

答案: D

【解析】考查被动语态。由时间状语yesterday可知,用一般过去时,由treesplant构成被动关系,用一般过时的被动语态

2011山东枣庄】18. In the past the children were made ______15 hours a day.

A. to lock                      B. work                            C. to work          D. lock

答案:C

【解析】C  be made to do sth被迫做某事,make的被动语态要带to, 故选C

2011山东滨州】34. The Taiwan spotted deer, Fan Xing and Dian Dian, __________ to the Chinese mainland on April 16, 2011.

Ahave sent                 Bwere sending                 Cwere sent         Dhad sent

答案:C

【解析】考查被动语态的用法。由句意台湾梅花鹿繁星点点 2011416日被送到中国大陆可知,此处应用一般过去时的被动语态,故选C

2011重庆】32. I’m glad to find that many trees_______ in our city last year.

A. plant                            B. planted                           C. were planted    D. are planted

答案:C

【解析】考查被动语态的用法。由last year可推断用一般过去时。treesplant为被动关系,因此,为一般过去时的被动语态。句意为:我很高兴地发现在我们的城市去年种了许多树。故选C

2011四川宜宾】28.Computers ________widely in our daily life.

A . use  B. used    C. were used   D. are used

答案:D

【解析】D考查一般现在时的被动语态,根据句意:计算机在日常生活中得到广泛应用。故选D

2011天津】39. Today a lot of information can _____ online.

   A. receive       B. be received     C. is received   D. receiving

答案:B  

【解析】 被动语态。 今天有很多信息能在网上收到,信息被收到要用被动语态。含有情态动词的被动语态的构成:情态动词+be +过去分词。

44. 2011?广西柳州】Half of the work ______ by now.

  A. has finished              B. has been finished       C. have been finished

答案B

【解析】考查动词的被动语态。 句意:一半的工作已经被完成。可知要用被动语态结构,work是不可数名词,所以用单数has been finished,故选B

 (2011湖南岳阳中考)28.Every year lots of trees     to make our country more beautiful.

 A. is planter        B. are planted            C. plant

解析:本题考查动词语态。trees是动词plant的宾语,提前了,故用被动语态,所以答案选B

2011湖南益阳】24. His car was      by the police because he drove too fast

A. stopping       B. stopped        C. stop

答案:B

【解析】语态的考查。从后面的by判断,应该是被动语态,be +动词的过去分词。

(2011贵州毕节)29He likes reading very muchMost of his money          on books

Ais spent      Bspend      Cspends       Dare spent

解析:本题考查动词语态。不可数名词money是动词spend的宾语,提前了,要用被动语态,故答案选A

2011浙江宁波】27. There was a big earthquake in Japan, but luckily many people _________.

A. save                 B. saved             C. are saved                  D. were saved

答案:D

【解析】动词语态。从前半句可以看出是一般过去时,根据后半句句意,有许多人被救出。一般过去时态的被动语态结构为was\were + 动词的过去分词。主语many people是复数,故用were+ 过去分词。

2011贵州安顺】< xmlnamespace prefix ="v" ns ="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:vml" /> < xmlnamespace prefix ="w" ns ="urn:schemas-microsoft-com:office:word" />25. Look at the sign on the right.

Oh, parking ______ here.

       A. doesn’t allow            B. isn’t allowed      C. didn’t allowed    D. wasn’t allowed

答案:B

【解析】语态的考查。根据句意“在这儿停车是不允许的”,parkallow的宾语,当主语和谓语动词的动宾关系时,应该是被动语态。

2011山东】34.  It’s true that Shakespeare’s play ______ by so many people every year.

A. see                          B. will see                     C. are seeing          D. are seen

34. 答案:D

【解析】考查点:本题考查被动语态的用法。解题思路:根据题意:莎士比亚的戏每年被许多人观看是真的。句中主语为Shakespeare’s play,使用被动语态。故本题选D

2011湖北黄石】37. Who’s the little baby in the photo, Li Ying?

   It’s me. This photo _______ fourteen years ago.

  A. is taken        B. took        C.  takes         D. was taken

答案:D

【解析】被动语态。根据题意可知应用过去时态,而一般过去时态的被动语态结构为was\were + 动词的过去分词。主语this photo 是单数,故用was+ 过去分词。

2011湖南长沙】30. ---May I use your cup, Tom?

---Sorry, it ________ by my sister just now.

   A was broken   B is broken   C broke

答案:A

【解析】被动语态的用法。根据句意可知是被动语态,又时间状语为just now,故答案为A

2011广东】35. People who drink wine ______ to drive after May Day.

       A. don’t allow        B. isn’t allowed      C. mustn’t allow           D. mustn’t be allowed

答案D

【解析】本题考查be allowed to do sth.的否定形式。be allowed to do sth.意为“同意,许可做某事”。其否定形式为mustn’t be allowed to do sth.意为“不允许”。句意“五一以后喝酒的人禁止开车”。故选D

2011广东】39. Our math teacher ______ in our school for 20 years and he _____ here when he was 23 years old.

       A. has taught, has come                      B. taught, comes

       C. taught, came                                  D. has taught, came

答案 D

【解析】考查动词的时态。for 20 year是现在完成时的时间标志。因此第一空要填has taught;后半句时间状语是when he was 23 years old,动词用一般过去时,因此天came.故答案为D

2011四川德阳】11. Waste paper shouldn’t _____ everywhere. It’s our duty to keep our classroom clean.

        A. be thrown                       B. throw                              C. is thrown

答案 A

【解析】本题考查被动语态的用法。被动语态表示主语是动作的承受者。被动语态由“助动词be+及物动词的过去分词”构成。句意“废纸不应该到处扔。保持教室干净是我们的责任”。故排除Bshouldn’t为情态动词should的否定形式,其后用动词原形,故排除C。故选A

43. An official _____ by some reporters on food problems in Shanghai yesterday.

A) is interviewing     B) is interviewed      C) was interviewing     D) was interviewed

答案:D

【解析】考查点:一般过去时的被动语态的用法。 解题思路:yesterday看出该句子要使用一般过去时,by之后接的是动作的发出者,故该句要使用被动语态,所以答案选D

2011湖南永州】

26. Boys and girls, the books in the library should______ good care of.

A. take B. are taking C. be taken

答案:C

【解析】本句的真正主语是“the books,应用被动语态,“should + be + 及物动词的过去分词”,故选C

 

2011山东聊城】30. As everyone knows, rubbish _______ everywhere.

A. need be thrown                              B. mustn’t be thrown

C. can’t throw                                          D. may throw

答案:B

【解析】动词语态。。垃圾rubbishthrow为被动关系,应用被动语态。排除CD。句意为“每人都知道的,到处都禁止扔垃圾”。Mustn’t表禁止。故选B

2011广安市】40. — How clean and tidy your bedroom is!

—Thank you. It          every day.

A. cleans   B. is cleaned     C. was cleaned

答案:B

【解析】考查被动语态。It指代上句中的bedroomitclean构成被动关系,故用被动语态,由every day可知,该句是一般现在时,故用一般现在时的被动语态。

2011?兰州】34. In many places in China, the old over 90         not only by their family but also by the government.

     A. is taking good care      B. are taken good care of

     C. is taking good care of    D. are taken good care

 答案:B

【解析】被动语态的用法。句意“在中国的许多地方,超过90岁的人不仅被家庭好好照顾着,而且也被政府照顾着”。the old指一类人,因此是复数形式,故排除AC,被动语态中的动作须是及物动词,因此选B

2011·南京10. It’s reported that Nanjing South Railway Station _______ at the end of this month.

A. has been completed            B. is completed

C. was completed                D. will be completed

10. 答案:D

解析:考查句子的时态和语态。分析本句是将来时态的被动语态。故选D项。

2011山东威海】36.Who is the little girl in the picture?

It's me. The picture __________10 years ago.

A. took    B. is taken    C. has taken    D. was taken

答案:D

【解析】被动语态。主语the picturetake的构成被动关系,因此为被动语态,由10 years ago 可知为一般过去时,因此用一般过去时态的被动语态,其结构为was\were + 动词的过去分词。故选D

2011?山东青岛】34. —________ you________ the Beatles' story?

— Yes. And their songs are popular.

A. Did; hear          B. Do; listen to    C. Have; heard of   D. Have; listened to

答案:C

【解析】句意为“—你听过甲壳虫乐队的故事吗?—是的。他们的歌曲很受欢迎。”hear of意为“听说……”,故答案选C

2011 山东烟台】27. It is true that knowledge_____ rather than being taught.

   A. learns           B. learned         C. is learned             D. was learned

答案:C

【解析】考查被动语态。题干是一个说明客观真理的强调句,故从句要使用一般现在时,排除BDknowledgelearn构成被动关系,用is learned。故选C

江西省201140. —What happened to Billy?

—He________ because of his drink-driving.

a. is caught       B. was caught        C. has caught D. had caught

【答案】B

【解析】被动语态 hecatch应为被动关系“因为酒驾被逮。”【江西省201133. Mary isn't here at the moment. She _________ later.

a. comes B. came C. has come D. is coming

【答案】D

【解析】时态的考察 句意为“玛丽现在不在这里,稍候她将马上来”。comego, move等表示位置移动的词常用进行时鄙视将来。【2011安徽】43. Don't worry. Your package           here until you come back, so enjoy shopping here.

     A. will keep    B. has kept           C. will be kept       D. has been kept

答案:C

【解析】选C。考查语态。句意:别着急,你的行李将一直被保存到你回来。……。此处表示将来时的被动,要用will +be + done。故选C

2011?铜仁】33.My father _______ TV in the living room when I ______ home yesterday.

   A. watched; got               B. was watching; got

C. watched; was getting        D. was watching; was getting

答案:B

【解析】时态的用法。由yesterday 可知从句要用一般过去时;由句意可知,当我到家的时候,爸爸正在看电视,看电视是过去正在进行的动作,用过去进行时。故选B

2011贵州安顺】 25. Look at the sign on the right.

Oh, parking ______ here.

       A. doesn’t allow            B. isn’t allowed      C. didn’t allowed    D. wasn’t allowed

答案:B

【解析】语态的考查。根据句意“在这儿停车是不允许的”,parkallow的宾语,当主语和谓语动词的动宾关系时,应该是被动语态。

2011北京】34. Many accidents____     by careless drivers last year.

A. are caused    B. were caused

C. have caused     D. will cause

答案:B

【解析】考查点:本题考查时态和被动语态结合的用法。由last year可知要用过去时,由后面的by可知要用被动语态,所以选择答案B

2011陕西】25. Driving after drinking wine          in China. 

A. allows      B. doesn't allow     C. is allowed        D. isn't allowed

D 【解析】考查点:本题考查被动语态。 句意为酒后驾车在中国是不被允许的。可知为否定的被动语态,故选D

2011桂林)38. Many trees and flowers ________ in our city every year.

   A. planted         B. are planted         C. were planted      D. plants

38. 答案:B

【解析】语态的用法。根据句意每年在我们诚实种很多的树和花,可知many trees and flowers为动作的承受者,因此用被动语态,其时间状语为every year,用一般现在时。因此选B

【河北省201144. The Spring Festival    in January or February.

A. celebrates   B. is celebrated   C. celebrated    D. was celebrated

【答案】A

【解析】B 考查一般现在时的被动语态,人们在一月或二月庆祝春节,是个习惯性动作,用一般现在时,春节是被人们庆祝的,用被动语态表示。故选B

2011?河南省】30. Soft drinks__ to children for free in some restaurants on Children's Day.

A.      offer B. have offered C. are offered D. will be offered

答案:C。考查动词的语态。因句子的主语是物(Soft drinks),故应该用被动语态,由于“on Children's Day”表示泛指在儿童节,故用一般在时的被动语态。所以选C

2011黑龙江绥化市】()16. —Suihua is so beautiful. It's like a big garden.

—Yes. Many trees and flowers_______in our city every year.

A. are planting          B. are planted C. were planted

答案:B

【解析】被动语态的考查。Be+过去分词,时间状语every year决定了用一般现在时。

2011江苏徐州】11. When will the birthday party _______, on Monday evening or Tuesday evening?

A. hold                B. be held             C. held          D. be holding

答案B

【解析】考查被动语态的用法。birthday partyhold构成被动关系,所以为被动语态,由“will”可知,为一般将来时的被动语态。句意什么时候举行生日聚会,是周一晚上还是周二晚上啊?,用be held

2011?四川南充】33. —How many people will________ to your birthday party?

—Twelve.

A. invite b. be invited c. be inviting

答案:B

【解析】考查动词语态。主语peopleinvite之间是被动关系。语意:——有多少人被邀请去参加party——12人。

2011梧州】39. A new cinema _ in our city last year.

A. built    B. was built   C. will build        D. is built

【答案】B

【解析】被动语态的考察 “新电影院”与“建”应是被动关系,由时间状语last year可知应是一般过去时的被动语态was/were+动词过去分词。

2011广东深圳】10. -  When should I hand in my paper?

Your paper must  _    as soon as the bell_    .

A. hand in; rings B. hand in; will ring

C. be handed in; will ring D. be handed in: rings

答案D

【解析】被动语态与as soon as的用法。paper作主语 (为“交卷”的承受者),故要用被动语态,as soon as表示“一……就……”,从句用一般现在时代替一般将来时。故选择D

2011山东济宁】23. China has offered much help to Japan since it ______ by the earthquake and tsunami(海啸).

   A. hits                 B. is hit                        C. was hit             D. will be hit

答案:C

【解析】被动语态的用法。根据句意“自从日本被地震和海啸袭击后,中国给它提供很多援助”可知,it指的是Japan, hit构成被动关系。地震和海啸发生在过去,因此用一般过去式的被动语态,故选C

2011四川乐山】25. –Who is that little boy in the photo, Oscar?

   –Oh, it’s me! It _______ when I was five years old.

      A. was taken                        B. took                                       C. was taking

答案:A

【解析】考查被动语态。答语中主语itphoto,与动词take为被动关系,因此用被动语态。由答语句意 “是在我五岁时拍的。”可知,是一般过去时。故用一般过去时的被动语态。故选A

2011山东】34.  It’s true that Shakespeare’s play ______ by so many people every year.

A. see                          B. will see                     C. are seeing          D. are seen

34. 答案:D

【解析】考查点:本题考查被动语态的用法。解题思路:根据题意:莎士比亚的戏每年被许多人观看是真的。句中主语为Shakespeare’s play,使用被动语态。故本题选D

2011湖北黄石】37. Who’s the little baby in the photo, Li Ying?

   It’s me. This photo _______ fourteen years ago.

  A. is taken        B. took        C.  takes         D. was taken

答案:D

【解析】被动语态。根据题意可知应用过去时态,而一般过去时态的被动语态结构为was\were + 动词的过去分词。主语this photo 是单数,故用was+ 过去分词。

2011湖南长沙】30. ---May I use your cup, Tom?

---Sorry, it ________ by my sister just now.

   A was broken   B is broken   C broke

答案:A

【解析】被动语态的用法。根据句意可知是被动语态,又时间状语为just now,故答案为A

2011广东】35. People who drink wine ______ to drive after May Day.

       A. don’t allow        B. isn’t allowed      C. mustn’t allow           D. mustn’t be allowed

答案D

【解析】本题考查be allowed to do sth.的否定形式。be allowed to do sth.意为“同意,许可做某事”。其否定形式为mustn’t be allowed to do sth.意为“不允许”。句意“五一以后喝酒的人禁止开车”。故选D

2011广东】39. Our math teacher ______ in our school for 20 years and he _____ here when he was 23 years old.

       A. has taught, has come                      B. taught, comes

       C. taught, came                                  D. has taught, came

答案 D

【解析】考查动词的时态。for 20 year是现在完成时的时间标志。因此第一空要填has taught;后半句时间状语是when he was 23 years old,动词用一般过去时,因此天came.故答案为D

2011四川德阳】11. Waste paper shouldn’t _____ everywhere. It’s our duty to keep our classroom clean.

        A. be thrown                       B. throw                              C. is thrown

答案 A

【解析】本题考查被动语态的用法。被动语态表示主语是动作的承受者。被动语态由“助动词be+及物动词的过去分词”构成。句意“废纸不应该到处扔。保持教室干净是我们的责任”。故排除Bshouldn’t为情态动词should的否定形式,其后用动词原形,故排除C。故选A

43. An official _____ by some reporters on food problems in Shanghai yesterday.

A) is interviewing     B) is interviewed      C) was interviewing     D) was interviewed

答案:D

【解析】考查点:一般过去时的被动语态的用法。 解题思路:yesterday看出该句子要使用一般过去时,by之后接的是动作的发出者,故该句要使用被动语态,所以答案选D

2011呼和浩特】15. At last the boy was made      and began to laugh.

   A. stop crying    B. to to stop to cry    C. to stop crying   D. stop to cry

【答案】C

【解析】被动语态与非谓语动词 make, have, see 等动词在变为被动语态时要把省略的不定式符号to补出来;stop to do “停下来去干…” stop doing“停止做…”

句意为小男孩停止哭笑了起来

2011四川达州】30.— Do you know Lucy’s grandma?

— Of course. She is a kind woman, but she has       for about a month since she      in the accident.

A. been dead; was killed                   B. died; was killed

C. been dead; killed                       D. died; killed

答案:A

【解析】本题考查时态和被动语态的用法。根据题意:-你知道露茜的奶奶吗?-当然,她是一位慈祥的老人,在车祸中丧生已经大约一年了。has been dead表示已经去世的状况,was killed表被动,丧生。故本题选A

2011?四川广元】19.English ___more and more widely (广泛) today. So we must learn it well.

A. uses    B.   used C.  is used

答案:C

【解析】动词语态。根据句意:今天英语越来越被广泛地应用。由句意可知要用一般现在时被动语态,其构成:is/am/are+动词过去分词。故选C

2011浙江台州】23. How often do I need to feed the bird?

   They      food every day, or they will be hungry.

   A. must give    B. mustn’t give    C. must be given    D. mustn’t be give

答案:C

【解析】被动语态。theybirdstheygive为被动关系。因此用被动语态,排除AB 。由句意“必须每天给他们食,否则他们将非常饿。”故选C

2011浙江舟山】24. Food safety is important. Rules ______ to stop people from food pollution.

       A. must make        B. must be made    C. can’t make        D. can’t be made

答案:B

【解析】被动语态的用法。 本句句意:食品安全很重要,必须制定制度来阻止人们遭受食品污染;根据句意应该含情态动词must的被动语态,即must be done

2011湖南永州】26. Boys and girls, the books in the library should______ good care of.

A. take B. are taking C. be taken

答案:C

【解析】本句的真正主语是“the books,应用被动语态,“should + be + 及物动词的过去分词”,故选C

2011?山东青岛】33. Your donation_________ and the money will be used to help the students from poor families.

A. is greatly appreciating                          B. appreciates

C. has appreciated                                    D. is greatly appreciated

答案:D

【解析】考查一般现在时被动语态的用法。and前的句子要用一般现在时,根据句意“你的捐款受到高度赞扬,这笔捐款将被用于帮助贫困家庭的学生。”故答案要选D

2011?山东青岛】32. Each time tourists travel to Beijing, they_______ the Forbidden City.

A. will be shown up        B. will be shown around

C. will show around       D. will show to

答案:B

【解析】考查一般将来时被动语态的用法。短语show up意为“揭露”,show around意为“带领……看”,此处明显是指那些人被领着参观紫禁城,每次都要被带着去参观,故选B

2011湖北十堰】36. ---Look, what have they done?

   ---Sorry. I think if I __________ another chance, I’ll do it better.

       A. give           B. will be given             C. will give            D. am given

答案:D

【解析】动词语态。Ianother chance是被动关系。if引导的条件状语从句,主句用一般现在时,从句用一般将来时。根据句意:看,他们做了什么?抱歉,如果再给我一个机会,我会做的更好。选D

2011新疆阜康】34. —Is Bohai Bridge open to the public yet?

   —Yes. It ______ for almost one and a half months.

   A. has opened               B. has being opened      C. has been open         D. was open

答案: C

【解析】现在完成时的被动语态。根据句意:渤海大桥已经被开放一个半月了。be open为延续性动词,后接时间段。

2011四川绵阳】15. ---- Drunken drive is dangerous, isn’t it?

   ---- Yeah. That why drunken drivers      to prison even without causing accidents.

  A. sent    B. are sent    C. send    D. are sending

答案:B

【解析】考查被动语态的用法。依据前面介绍酒后开车是危险的,可推断这就是酒后开车的司机被送进监狱的理由,虽然没有发生事故,所以用被动语态(be+动词的过去分词),故选B

2011内蒙古包头】(   ) 35. It will be two days before the decision_________.

       A. has made           B. will be made        C. was made  D. is made.

35. 答案D

【解析】本题考查被动语态的用法。句意为在下决心之前,将有两天的时间根据语境可知选D

2011呼和浩特】3. ----Did you go to Jim’s birthday party

  ----No, I     .

  A. haven’t invited    B. didn’t invite    C. am not invited   D. wasn’t invited

【答案】D

【解析】被动语态 句意为你去参加吉姆的生日聚会了吗”“我没被邀请I invite应为过去的被动的关系,

2011四川内江】34. Your classroom is really bright and clean.

 —It _____ after school every day.

A. is cleaned     B. cleaned     C. was cleaned

答案:A

【解析】动词语态。every day是一般现在时的标志。根据句意,你们教室真的既明亮又干净。每天放学后我们打扫它。此处是被动语态省略了by us。一般现在时被动语态构成:be+动词过去分词。故选A

2011江苏淮安】6. Shall we go out for a swim?

  Sorry, I can’t. I ______ housework for my mother now.

  A. am doing       B. is doing        C. are doing         D. did

答案:A

【解析】考查动词时态。根据语境“我不能出去游泳,(因为)我现在正在为我妈妈做家务。”后有now.故用现在进行时。选A

 

27. 2011?株洲】Mary didn’t go to John’s birthday party because she ________.

  A. wasn’t invited         B. didn’t invite          C. isn’t invited

答案:A

【解析】被动语态的用法。本句意思为“玛丽没有去参加约翰的生日聚会因为她没有被邀请到”,从“被邀请”可以知道此处应该用被动语态,从句子中的didn’t可以看出本句为一般过去时,因此该处应该为一般过去式的被动语态形式,故答案为A
  评论这张
 
阅读(3501)| 评论(0)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017